Huntingfield Proud Tim
(Stallion) 04/14/1993 M028; Chestnut Registered Irish Draught Horse; Class 1 COI=0.46% Breeder: Mrs. D. M. Hughes
|
Timahoe Heather
(Stallion) RID A/139/M/0001; Chestnut Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=1.70%
|
Glengoole Heather
(Stallion) RID A/006/M/0003; chestnut
|
Kantogher Pride
(Stallion) RID 455; chestnut
|
Mount Loftus
(Stallion) RID 339; chestnut
|
Perfection
|
Kildare Artist mare
|
Glantine
(Mare) RID 3498;
|
Oranmore
|
|
Glengoole Lady
(Mare) RID 4927;
|
Galgorm
(Stallion) RID438; grey
|
Killiane
|
Night Mail mare
|
Drishlough
(Mare) ;
|
Lough Owel
|
|
April Morn
(Mare) RID 4331;
|
April Dandy
(Stallion) RID 186; chestnut
|
Kildare Guardian
(Stallion) RID 111; grey
|
Kildare
|
Lady Aster
|
April Shower
(Mare) RID 1050;
|
Irish Mail
|
|
Dawn Eclipse
(Mare) RID 2706;
|
Kanturk
(Stallion) RID 177; grey
|
Pride of Cork
|
Craugh Lass
|
Moonbeam
(Mare) RID 1069;
|
|
|
Proud Mary
(Mare) RID A/1010/F/0002; Grey Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=0.15%
|
Pride of Shaunlara
(Stallion) RID 636; grey
|
Milestone
(Stallion) RID 498; chestnut
|
Galty's Son
(Stallion) RID 416; Grey
|
Galty Boy
|
Freeduff
|
Dooree Maid
(Mare) RID 4531;
|
Royal Gem
|
|
Boston Burglar
(Mare) RID 6440; grey
|
Prefairy
(Stallion) ;
|
Precipitation
|
Fairyairy
|
Outer Limits
(Mare) ;
|
Ballycotton
|
Sun Star mare
|
Etta
(Mare) RID 1010/F/0001; chestnut
|
Atlantic Boy
(Stallion) RID 527; Chestnut
|
Tara
(Stallion) RID 369; grey
|
Forest Hero
|
Union Hall
|
Tullig Rose
(Mare) RID 4611;
|
Danny Boy
|
|
Monica's Choice
(Mare) RID 10148; Chestnut
|
Ballynoe Boy
(Stallion) RID 596; chestnut
|
One Wing
|
Clareman mare
|
Ahish Peg
(Mare) ;
|
Ferbane
|
|
TGS Sunshine and Blue Skies
(Mare) 04/06/2013 FP1302153; Black Irish Draught; Class 1 COI=4.07% Breeder: Ann Shira O'Donnell
|
Touch of the Blues
(Stallion) 04/29/1987 M006; Black Registered Irish Draught Horse; Class 1 COI=0.16% Breeder: J. Alexander
|
Blue Rajah
(Stallion) RID 759; Grey
|
Blue Peter
(Stallion) RID 536; grey
|
Kylemore
(Stallion) RID 459; grey
|
Irish Pearl
|
Forest Fox
|
Gypsy
(Mare) ;
|
Tipperary Dan
|
|
Trinity
(Mare) RIDA/324/F/0001; Brown
|
Merry Gold
(Stallion) RID 644; Chestnut
|
Lahinch
|
Sheer Dynamite
|
Crossdoney Lass
(Mare) RID 5868;
|
Achill
|
Pride of Connaught
|
Seafin Lady
(Mare) RID 10309;
|
Slievenamon
(Stallion) RID 682; Chestnut
|
Ballynoe Boy
(Stallion) RID 596; chestnut
|
One Wing
|
Clareman mare
|
Georges Girl
(Mare) RID 5639;
|
Rusheen Hero
|
Rambling Girl
|
Dana's Pride
(Mare) RID 7715; Chestnut
|
Milestone
(Stallion) RID 498; chestnut
|
Galty's Son
|
Dooree Maid
|
|
|
|
Windfield All Sunshine
(Mare) 05/02/2008 FP0801603; Chestnut Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=0.88% Breeder: Rachael A. Cox
|
Bridon Belfrey
(Stallion) 03/15/2001 MP0101163; Black
|
Snowford Bellman
(Stallion) 04/17/1990 M021; Liver Chestnut
|
Slievenamon
(Stallion) RID 682; Chestnut
|
Ballynoe Boy
|
Georges Girl
|
Snowford Harebell
(Mare) ;
|
Skippy
|
Harepark Pink
|
Flagmount Belle
(Mare) 04/20/1994 F0019; Black
|
Flagmount King
(Stallion) 372414000032824; Bay
|
King of Diamonds
|
Gowran Betty
|
Cailin Eireann
(Mare) RID 10302;
|
Atlantic Boy
|
Ivy
|
Duhonw Daisy
(Mare) 04/21/2000 F0097; Grey
|
Blue Henry
(Stallion) 744; Grey
|
Blue Peter
(Stallion) RID 536; grey
|
Kylemore
|
Gypsy
|
Knockavaher Pride
(Mare) RID 10292;
|
Pride of Shaunlara
|
Carrigfadda Grey
|
Moyglass Dolly
(Mare) RID A/119/F/0009;
|
Pride of Toames
(Stallion) RID 686;
|
Pride of Shaunlara
|
Toames Beauty
|
Moyglass Lass 2
(Mare) RID 8393;
|
Goleen
|
|