Pedigree of:
Gifted Lad (Stallion) 06/07/2020 MS2002698; Chestnut Irish Draught Sport Horse; Non-Breeding Non-TBx Breeder: Lauren McCarley |
|||||
Ballymores Celtic Lad (Stallion) 05/10/1999 MP9901633; Chestnut Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=3.72% Breeder: Martha Denver
|
Shauna's Diamond (Stallion) RID A/987/M/0001; Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=4.19%
|
Diamonds are Trump (Stallion) RID 711;
|
King of Diamonds (Stallion) RID 547; Chestnut
|
Errigal (Stallion) RID 466; chestnut
|
Silvermines |
Baroque |
|||||
Ruby (Mare) ;
|
True boy |
||||
Biddins |
|||||
Kildalton Countess (Mare) RID 10180; grey
|
Ben Purple (Stallion) RID 580; Grey
|
Mountain Heather |
|||
Grey Glen |
|||||
Enniskeane Countess (Mare) RID; blk/br
|
Glen Lad |
||||
Valley Moon |
|||||
Shauna (Mare) RID 10240;
|
Pride of Shaunlara (Stallion) RID 636; grey
|
Milestone (Stallion) RID 498; chestnut
|
Galty's Son |
||
Dooree Maid |
|||||
Boston Burglar (Mare) RID 6440; grey
|
Prefairy |
||||
Outer Limits |
|||||
Gloun Rose (Mare) 8887;
|
Ben Purple (Stallion) RID 580; Grey
|
Mountain Heather |
|||
Grey Glen |
|||||
Mayfair (Mare) 05/29/1995 FP9501746; Grey Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=0.34% Breeder: Mrs. L. Fehler
|
Huntingfield Rebel (Stallion) RID 836; Grey
|
Glenagyle Rebel (Stallion) RID 788; Grey
|
Glenside (Stallion) RID 563; Chestnut
|
Sunset Lad |
|
Shanacoole Lass |
|||||
Brosna Queen (Mare) RID 9315; Grey
|
Rusheen Hero |
||||
Whippy (Mare) RID 10426;
|
Blue Peter (Stallion) RID 536; grey
|
Kylemore |
|||
Gypsy |
|||||
Softee (Mare) RID 10243; Chestnut
|
Skylark |
||||
Goodness Gracious 2 |
|||||
Pride of Down (Mare) A/1010/F/0003;
|
Pride of Shaunlara (Stallion) RID 636; grey
|
Milestone (Stallion) RID 498; chestnut
|
Galty's Son |
||
Dooree Maid |
|||||
Boston Burglar (Mare) RID 6440; grey
|
Prefairy |
||||
Outer Limits |
|||||
Prospect Belle (Mare) 8249;
|
Goleen (Stallion) RID 584;
|
Abbeylara |
|||
Golden Fanbey |
|||||
White Carnation (Mare) RID 5798; Grey
|
Merrion |
||||
Coronation |
|||||
Dannabella (Mare) ; Oldenburg/TB;
|
Don De Marco (Stallion) ; Oldenburg;
|
Donnerwetter (Stallion) ;
|
|||
World Class (Mare) ;
|
|||||
Unreg. TB (Mare) ; ;
|
Parkhill Dancer (Stallion) ;
|
||||