Pedigree of:
Pascal of Suma (Mare) 06/14/2016 FS1602778; Irish Draught Sport Horse; Non-breeding, Non-TBx COI: 0.52% Breeder: Martha Denver |
|||||||
Pairadox Cassanova (Stallion) 06/07/2008 MS0802289; Bay Registered Irish Draught Sport Horse; Approved Non-TBx Breeder: Keith and Elizabeth Douglas
|
Banks Fee Daniel (Stallion) 05/07/1987 M026; Bay Registered Irish Draught Horse; Class 1 COI=0.32% Breeder: Mrs. C. Amphlett
|
Skippy (Stallion) RID 688;
|
Legaun Prince (Stallion) RID 660; Grey
|
Milestone (Stallion) RID 498; chestnut
|
Galty's Son (Stallion) RID 416; Grey
|
Galty Boy (Stallion) RID 97; grey
|
Brehon Law |
Cissie |
|||||||
Freeduff (Mare) RID 3195;
|
Hacketts Freedom |
||||||
Dooree Maid (Mare) RID 4531;
|
Royal Gem (Stallion) ; blk/br
|
Dhoti |
|||||
French Gem |
|||||||
Galbelly Belle (Mare) RID 6627; grey
|
Blue Dan (Stallion) RID 386; grey
|
Clonfert 219 (Stallion) RID 219;
|
Pride of Cork |
||||
Craugh Lass |
|||||||
Fairy Birth (Mare) RID 2311;
|
O'Donnell Abu |
||||||
Rose (Mare) ;
|
Final Problem (Stallion) ;
|
Tamerlane (Stallion) ;
|
Persian Gulf (Stallion) ;
|
||||
Eastern Empress (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Coral Windsor (Mare) ;
|
Winsor Slipper (Stallion) ;
|
||||||
Coral Pearl (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Barna Lucy (Mare) RID 9657;
|
Station Master (Stallion) RID 633;
|
Power Station (Stallion) ;
|
|||||
Carrowneda Rambler (Mare) RID 6126;
|
Mellifont (Stallion) RID 450; grey
|
Kincora (Stallion) RID 169; grey
|
Brian Og |
||||
Ploughboy II mare |
|||||||
Derrylugga (Mare) RID 3258;
|
Pride of Bantry |
||||||
Errigal mare (Mare) ;
|
Errigal (Stallion) RID 466; chestnut
|
Silvermines (Stallion) RID 348; chestnut
|
Galty Boy (Stallion) RID 97; grey
|
Brehon Law |
|||
Cissie |
|||||||
Young Hunter (Mare) RID 2444;
|
Kincora |
||||||
Baroque (Mare) RID 2987;
|
Irish Pearl (Stallion) RID 193; grey
|
Pride of Cork |
|||||
Forester mare |
|||||||
Olive The Crowd (Mare) 04/12/2002 13184-F1; Canadian Sport Horse;
|
Popeye K (Stallion) S12313-FO;
|
Voltaire (Stallion) 310165679;
|
Furioso II (Stallion) SF 33-04336-65;
|
||||
Gogo Moeve (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Eloretta (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Final Cheer (Mare) 01/01/1996 1996-11227-F1;
|
Roar of the Crowd (Stallion) 1977-3675-F0;
|
Hold Your Peace (Stallion) ;
|
|||||
Little Niki (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Gottcha (Mare) 1988-5920-F1;
|
Goldschlaeger 2 (Stallion) 1977-3990-FO;
|
||||||
Matinee Lady (Mare) FS 9627;
|
|||||||
Fourwinds Restless Comet (Mare) 12402702F080156; Irish Draught Sport Horse; Approved COI=0.16%
|
Garryowen of Suma (Stallion) 02/13/1984 MP8401040; Chestnut Registered Irish Draught Horse; Approved COI=0.59% Breeder: Susan Lanigan O'Keeffe Suma Stud
|
Pride of Shaunlara (Stallion) RID 636; grey
|
Milestone (Stallion) RID 498; chestnut
|
Galty's Son (Stallion) RID 416; Grey
|
Galty Boy (Stallion) RID 97; grey
|
Brehon Law (Stallion) RID 59; grey
|
Young JP |
Regulatress |
|||||||
Cissie (Mare) RID 416; grey
|
Klondyke |
||||||
Freeduff (Mare) RID 3195;
|
Hacketts Freedom (Stallion) RID 137;
|
Irish Freedom |
|||||
Dooree Maid (Mare) RID 4531;
|
Royal Gem (Stallion) ; blk/br
|
Dhoti (Stallion) ;
|
|||||
French Gem (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Boston Burglar (Mare) RID 6440; grey
|
Prefairy (Stallion) ;
|
Precipitation (Stallion) ; chestnut
|
Hurry On (Stallion) ; chestnut
|
Marcovil |
|||
Tout Suite |
|||||||
Double Life (Mare) ; chestnut
|
Bachelors Double |
||||||
Saint Joan |
|||||||
Fairyairy (Mare) ; chestnut
|
Foxhunter (Stallion) ; Bay
|
Foxlaw |
|||||
Trimestral |
|||||||
Artistic (Mare) ; chestnut
|
Gainsborough |
||||||
Ishtar |
|||||||
Outer Limits (Mare) ;
|
Ballycotton (Stallion) RID 432; grey
|
Galty Beg (Stallion) RID 198; grey
|
Galty Boy |
||||
Inchmore Molly Bawn |
|||||||
Sarue Lady (Mare) RID 3414;
|
Irish Pearl |
||||||
Sun Star mare (Mare) ;
|
Sun Star (Stallion) ;
|
Sunridge |
|||||
Doris |
|||||||
Carlisheen Molly (Mare) RID 10213;
|
Solohead (Stallion) RID 464;
|
Tipperary Dan (Stallion) RID 212; grey
|
Brehon Law (Stallion) RID 59; grey
|
Young JP (Stallion) RID 12; grey
|
Young Sir Henry |
||
Polly |
|||||||
Regulatress (Mare) RID 257; grey
|
Regulator |
||||||
Sentry mare (Mare) ;
|
Sentry (Stallion) RID 61; grey
|
Irish Guard |
|||||
Aunt Sally |
|||||||
Acrobat (Mare) RID 3856;
|
Clonmult (Stallion) RID 91; grey
|
Kildare (Stallion) RID 40; grey
|
Young JP |
||||
Molly Grey |
|||||||
Young Arthur II mare (Mare) ;
|
Young Arthur II |
||||||
Miss Gethins (Mare) RID 8786;
|
Bally Laughton (Stallion) RID 579;
|
Laughton (Stallion) RID 446;
|
Laughton's Last (Stallion) ;
|
||||
Emlagh Queen (Mare) ;
|
|||||||
Suma's Patience (Mare) 05/01/1997 SID F4016; Supplementary Irish Draught Horse; Approved Breeder: Susan Lanigan O'Keeffe Suma Stud
|
Glenagyle Rebel (Stallion) RID 788; Grey
|
Glenside (Stallion) RID 563; Chestnut
|
Sunset Lad (Stallion) RID 419;
|
Carrigeen Lad (Stallion) RID 123;
|
Irish Mail (Stallion) RID 60; b
|
Irish Guard |
|
Lady Guard |
|||||||
Ballykilcline (Mare) RID 729;
|
|||||||
Silver Sunset (Mare) RID 2984;
|
Silver Prince (Stallion) RID 99;
|
Knockree |
|||||
Shanacoole Lass (Mare) RID 3044;
|
Brown Barney (Stallion) RID 285;
|
Lord Clare (Stallion) RID 77;
|
Musheramore |
||||
Brosna Queen (Mare) RID 9315; Grey
|
Rusheen Hero (Stallion) RID 445; chestnut
|
Rossmore (Stallion) RID 271; chestnut
|
Tipperary Boy (Stallion) RID 167; chestnut
|
Kildare Boy |
|||
Coiner |
|||||||
Thora (Mare) ;
|
Galty Boy |
||||||
Reliance mare (Mare) ;
|
Reliance (Stallion) RID 273; grey
|
Hugh Og |
|||||
Brehan Lass |
|||||||
Daniela Lepida (Mare) ;
|
El Muleta (Stallion) ;
|
||||||
Domizia Lepida (Mare) ;
|
|||||||